Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 CA 18 Nov 2023 Yuki Lee Bender - Iyslander Stormbind - World Championship Barcelona 18.11.2023 World Championship: Barcelona Classic Constructed Iyslander 5th
 IT 18 Nov 2023 Daniele Frattarelli - Fai Rising Rebellion - World Championship Barcelona 18.11.23 World Championship: Barcelona Classic Constructed Fai, Rising Rebellion 5th
 HK 18 Nov 2023 Pudding Tam - Katsu the Wanderer - World Championship Barcelona 18.11.23 World Championship: Barcelona Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 5th
 US 18 Nov 2023 Matthew W - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - World Championship Barcelona 18.11.23 World Championship: Barcelona Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 5th
 US 10 Nov 2023 Joe Santianna - Isylander Stormbind Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Iyslander 1st
 US 10 Nov 2023 Rose Smyth - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 2nd
 US 10 Nov 2023 Dexter Phan - Rhinar Reckless Rampage Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 3rd
 US 10 Nov 2023 Gui Cohen - Dromai Ash Artist Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 3rd
 US 10 Nov 2023 Corey Baker - Bravo Showstopper Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 5th
 US 10 Nov 2023 Michael Feng - Rhinar Reckless Rampage Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 5th
 US 10 Nov 2023 Connor Bryant - Dash I/O - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Dash I/O 5th
 CA 10 Nov 2023 Michael Metallo - Bravo Showstopper Deck - Battle Hardened Pittsburgh 10.11.23 Battle Hardened: Pittsburgh Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 5th
 TW 4 Nov 2023 Oh Oh Dorinthea Deck - GiMeow the Card Team Pro Quest 04.11.23 Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 1st
 NZ 4 Nov 2023 Ben Dodd Uzuri Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade 1st
 SG 4 Nov 2023 Kaiser Tan Dask Deck - Mana Pro ProQuest S4 04.11.23 Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 2nd
 AU 4 Nov 2023 Thomas Dowling Dash Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Dash I/O 2nd
 US 4 Nov 2023 Michael Feng Lexi Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 3rd
 NZ 4 Nov 2023 Sang Wook Kim Uzuri Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade 3rd
 AU 4 Nov 2023 Joel Gibbons Maxx Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro 5th
 AU 4 Nov 2023 German Glukhov Lexi Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 5th
 AU 4 Nov 2023 Kuan Li Dromai Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 5th
 AU 4 Nov 2023 Drew Giessler Lexi Deck - Calling Melbourne 04.11.23 Calling: Melbourne Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 5th
 US 30 Oct 2023 ProQuest Season 4 Gauntlet - Sebastiano's Maxx Nitro Classic Constructed Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro None
 US 30 Oct 2023 ProQuest Season 4 Gauntlet - Will's Azalea Classic Constructed Azalea, Ace in the Hole None
 TH 28 Oct 2023 Tony Arsaithamkul Chane Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 1st
 US 28 Oct 2023 Joe DeCaussin Fai Deck - Eternal Games ProQuest Season 4 28.10.23 Classic Constructed Fai, Rising Rebellion 1st
 US 28 Oct 2023 Joe DeCaussin Fai Deck - Eternal Games ProQuest Season 4 28.10.23 Classic Constructed Fai, Rising Rebellion 1st
 PL 28 Oct 2023 Przemyslaw Staniszewski Lexi Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 1st
 PL 28 Oct 2023 Piotr Krzempek Lexi Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 2nd
 MY 28 Oct 2023 Mohd Imran Jamil Rhinar Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 2nd
 CH 28 Oct 2023 Manuel Wachouschek Riptide Deck - Kabooom ProQuest Season 4 28.10.23 Classic Constructed Riptide 2nd
 DE 28 Oct 2023 Thomas Preyer Lexi Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 3rd
 MY 28 Oct 2023 Yi Jun Loh Ira Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 3rd
 IT 28 Oct 2023 Antonio Tagliareni Azalea Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Azalea, Ace in the Hole 3rd
 MY 28 Oct 2023 Wong De Jing Chane Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 3rd
 PL 28 Oct 2023 Jan Wojtecki Dorinthea Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 5th
 MY 28 Oct 2023 Haziq Ghazale Chane Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 5th
 SG 28 Oct 2023 Lu Wei Soh Kassai Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Kassai, Cintari Sellsword 5th
 MY 28 Oct 2023 Clarence Ong Riptide Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Riptide 5th
 SG 28 Oct 2023 Gordon Koh Koh Chane Deck - Battle Hardened Kuala Lumpur 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Kuala Lumpur Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 5th
 PL 28 Oct 2023 Marcin Pelzner Iyslander Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Iyslander 5th
 PL 28 Oct 2023 Adam Urban Iyslander Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Iyslander 5th
 IT 28 Oct 2023 Stefan Meoni Azalea Deck - Battle Hardened Warsaw 28.10.23 Battle Hardened: Warsaw Classic Constructed Azalea, Ace in the Hole 5th
 US 24 Oct 2023 ProQuest Season 4 Gauntlet - Nathan's Dromai Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist None
 US 24 Oct 2023 ProQuest Season 4 Gauntlet - Josh's Katsu Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer None
 US 21 Oct 2023 Gui Cohen Dromai Deck - Calling Dallas-Fort Worth 21.10.23 Calling: Dallas–Fort Worth Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 1st
 US 21 Oct 2023 Matthew Vore Dromai Deck - Calling Dallas-Fort Worth 21.10.23 Calling: Dallas–Fort Worth Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 2nd
 US 21 Oct 2023 Jacob Baugh Dromai Deck - Calling Dallas-Fort Worth 21.10.23 Calling: Dallas–Fort Worth Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 3rd
 CA 21 Oct 2023 Michael Jaszczur Lexi Deck - Calling Dallas-Fort Worth 21.10.23 Calling: Dallas–Fort Worth Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 3rd
 CA 21 Oct 2023 Yuki Lee Bender Lexi Deck - Calling Dallas-Fort Worth 21.10.23 Calling: Dallas–Fort Worth Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 5th