Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, date, country, format, result, and even card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 GB 20 Mar 2021 Adam Philpot Kano Decklist - Kingdom Gaming Skirmish 20.03.21 BLZ Kano 2nd
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Chi Ira Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Chang Wei Cheng Dorinthea Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 2nd
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Wang Huang Jyun Dorinthea Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 3rd
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Wen Ray Hua Kano Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Kano 4th
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Rueylin Jou Kano Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Kano 5th
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Yun Kano Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Kano 6th
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Sid Lin Ira Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Ira 7th
 TW 20 Mar 2021 Zhi Peng Gao Viserai Decklist - CFP Kaohsiung 20.03.21 BLZ Viserai 8th
 FR 15 Mar 2021 Christian Franco Runeblade Decklist - Mighty Games Skirmish 15.03.21 BLZ Viserai 1st
 US 14 Mar 2021 Adam Roach Dorinthea Decklist - Edmond Unplugged 14.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 US 14 Mar 2021 Mike Shipp Ira Decklist - Edmond Unplugged 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 US 14 Mar 2021 Jeremiah Dotter Katsu Decklist - Edmond Unplugged 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 4th
 US 14 Mar 2021 Casey Malone Ira Decklist - Edmond Unplugged 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 4th
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Jacob Pearson Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Matt Rogers Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Iain Kenderdine Rhinar Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Rhinar 3rd
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Nish Nimmagadda Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 4th
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Aaron Curtis Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 5th
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Gary Lynch Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 6th
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Ethan Sih Ira Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 8th
 NZ 14 Mar 2021 Calum Gittins Dash Decklist - Shadowrealm TCG Whangarei 14.03.21 BLZ Dash None
 CA 14 Mar 2021 Dante Delfico Ninja Deck - Channel Fireball Skirmish - 14.3.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 HK 14 Mar 2021 Joshua Lau Dorinthea Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 2nd
 AU 14 Mar 2021 Hayden Dale Rhinar Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Rhinar 3rd
 US 14 Mar 2021 Chris Ray Dorinthea Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 4th
 SG 14 Mar 2021 Zac Lau Ira Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Ira 5th
 CA 14 Mar 2021 Dimos Kaloupis Rhinar Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Rhinar 6th
 US 14 Mar 2021 Michael Clair Rhinar Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Rhinar 7th
 CA 14 Mar 2021 Michael Caronchia Dorinthea Decklist - Channel Fireball Skirmish 14.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea 8th
 AU 13 Mar 2021 Ryan Lewis Jonns Ira Decklist - RC Crew 13.03.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 AU 13 Mar 2021 Steven Young Kano Decklist - RC Crew 13.03.21 BLZ Kano 2nd
 AU 13 Mar 2021 Sasha Markovic Kano Decklist - RC Crew Skirmish 13.03.21 BLZ Kano 6th
 HK 13 Mar 2021 Johnathan Lam Ira Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Chi Ira Deck - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Jou Ruey-Lin Kano Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Kano None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Zhang Yongzhao Dorinthea Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 SID Ira Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Sie Ruei Dorinthea Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Hsu Fan Keng Ira Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Limbo CFP Ira Deck - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 8 Mar 2021 Sei Ruei Warrior Deck - NowNowTCG Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Dorinthea 2nd
 TW 8 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Chi Ninja Deck - NowNowTCG Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 CA 8 Mar 2021 Dominick Rodrigue Wizard Deck - Bento Gaming Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Kano 1st
 CA 8 Mar 2021 Dante Delfico Ninja Deck - Bento Gaming Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 US 7 Mar 2021 Rob Cygul Warrior Deck - Dark Sphere Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 US 7 Mar 2021 Sam Yuen Ninja Deck - Dragonphoenix Inn Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 GR 7 Mar 2021 Vasilis Kirlis Wizard Deck - Dragonphoenix Inn Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Kano 2nd
 CA 7 Mar 2021 Dimos Kaloupis Brute Deck - Dark Sphere Skirmish 7.3.21 BLZ Rhinar 2nd
 AU 7 Mar 2021 Sasha Markovic Ranger Deck - The Games Cube Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Azalea 13th