Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 PH 10 Mar 2024 Franco Regalado - Dash I/O - Neutral Grounds - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Dash I/O 1st
 FI 9 Mar 2024 Ville Teräväinen - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Fantasiapelit - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous 1st
 US 9 Mar 2024 Caleb Engen - Uzuri Switchblade - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade 1st
 TW 9 Mar 2024 Pei-Tung Liao - Dorinthea Ironsong - GiMeow The Card Team - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 US 9 Mar 2024 Joshua Borger - Kano Dracai of Aether - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether 2nd
 US 9 Mar 2024 Ryan Thomas - Rhinar Reckless Rampage - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage None
 US 9 Mar 2024 Gui Cohen - Dromai Ash Artist - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist None
 US 9 Mar 2024 Mara Faris - Dromai Ash Artist - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist None
 US 9 Mar 2024 Brodie Spurlock - Dromai Ash Artist - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist None
 US 9 Mar 2024 Colin Swisher - Uzuri Switchblade - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade None
 US 9 Mar 2024 Haik Voskerchian - Kassai of the Golden Sand - Battle Hardened Philadelphia Battle Hardened: Philadelphia Classic Constructed Kassai of the Golden Sand None
 IT 3 Mar 2024 Mirko Dolce - Azalea Ace in the Hole - Golden Store Roma - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Azalea, Ace in the Hole 1st
 PL 3 Mar 2024 Patryk Gułaś - Dromai Ash Artist - Wargamer Lubin - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Dromai, Ash Artist 1st
 JP 3 Mar 2024 Xavier McLean - Uzuri Switchblade - Cardshop Kujikara - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade None
 AU 1 Mar 2024 2024 Road to Nationals Gauntlet - We Make Best's Kayo Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous None
 AU 1 Mar 2024 2024 Road to Nationals Gauntlet - We Make Best's Dash Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 PH 25 Feb 2024 Andre Ryan See - Olympia Prized Fighter - Block 101 - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Olympia, Prized Fighter 1st
 PH 25 Feb 2024 Krieger Jiggz Abrigo - Ser Boltyn Breaker of Dawn - Block 101 - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 US 24 Feb 2024 Nicholas Chang - Levia Shadowborn Abomination - The Armchair Adventurer - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Levia, Shadowborn Abomination 1st
 AU 23 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Prism Awakener of Sol - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Prism, Awakener of Sol None
 AU 23 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Bravo Showstopper - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 HK 18 Feb 2024 Nova Chan - Victor Goldmane High and Mighty - Different Dimension TCG - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Victor Goldmane, High and Mighty 1st
 US 18 Feb 2024 Pankaj Bhojwani - Kassai of the Golden Sand - Fable Hobby - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kassai of the Golden Sand 1st
 PL 18 Feb 2024 Mateusz Mazur - Kano Dracai of Aether - Planszowy - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether 2nd
 AU 16 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Kassai of the Golden Sand - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kassai of the Golden Sand None
 AU 16 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Katsu the Wanderer - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Rob Catton - Prism Awakener of Sol - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Prism, Awakener of Sol 1st
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Finlay Shepherd - Ser Bolytn Breaker of Dawn - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 2nd
 IT 11 Feb 2024 Lorenzo Brambilla Pisoni - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 George Keys - Uzuri Switchblade - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 George Douglas - Kano Dracai of Aether - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether None
 SE 11 Feb 2024 Erika Forslöf - Bravo Showstopper - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 US 11 Feb 2024 Michael Feng - Bravo Showstopper - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Alex Chițu - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 CA 4 Feb 2024 Yuki Lee Bender - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Battle Hardened Calling: Hartford Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous 1st
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Justin Cu - Victor Goldmane - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Victor Goldmane, High and Mighty 1st
 SG 3 Feb 2024 Fee Sen Sei - Vynsett - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Vynnset, Iron Maiden 2nd
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Franco Regalado - Dash - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Andre See - Prism Advent of Thrones - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Prism, Awakener of Sol None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Mark Octavio - Briar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Trix Ferreras - Dorinthea - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Carle Ople - Briar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Dave Versoza - Rhinar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Rhinar, Reckless Rampage None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Stephen Cookus - Betsy Skin in the Game - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None
 DE 18 Jan 2024 Viet Pham - Olympia Prized Fighter - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Olympia, Prized Fighter None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Saint Hung - Rhinar Reckless Rampage - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage None
 JP 18 Jan 2024 Yui Tokiwa - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Stephen Cookus - Kano Dracai of Aether - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether None
 NZ 18 Jan 2024 Melody Wehipeihana - Kassai of the Golden Sand - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None
 DE 18 Jan 2024 Viet Pham - Prism Sculptor of Arc Light - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None