Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 PH 25 Feb 2024 Andre Ryan See - Olympia Prized Fighter - Block 101 - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Olympia, Prized Fighter 1st
 PH 25 Feb 2024 Krieger Jiggz Abrigo - Ser Boltyn Breaker of Dawn - Block 101 - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 US 24 Feb 2024 Nicholas Chang - Levia Shadowborn Abomination - The Armchair Adventurer - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Levia, Shadowborn Abomination 1st
 AU 23 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Bravo Showstopper - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 AU 23 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Prism Awakener of Sol - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Prism, Awakener of Sol None
 HK 18 Feb 2024 Nova Chan - Victor Goldmane High and Mighty - Different Dimension TCG - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Victor Goldmane, High and Mighty 1st
 US 18 Feb 2024 Pankaj Bhojwani - Kassai of the Golden Sand - Fable Hobby - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kassai of the Golden Sand 1st
 PL 18 Feb 2024 Mateusz Mazur - Kano Dracai of Aether - Planszowy - RTN Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether 2nd
 AU 16 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Kassai of the Golden Sand - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Kassai of the Golden Sand None
 AU 16 Feb 2024 We Make Best - Katsu the Wanderer - RTN Gauntlet Road to Nationals 2024 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Rob Catton - Prism Awakener of Sol - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Prism, Awakener of Sol 1st
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Finlay Shepherd - Ser Bolytn Breaker of Dawn - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 2nd
 GB 11 Feb 2024 George Keys - Uzuri Switchblade - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Uzuri, Switchblade None
 IT 11 Feb 2024 Lorenzo Brambilla Pisoni - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 SE 11 Feb 2024 Erika Forslöf - Bravo Showstopper - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 US 11 Feb 2024 Michael Feng - Bravo Showstopper - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 Alex Chițu - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 GB 11 Feb 2024 George Douglas - Kano Dracai of Aether - Battle Hardened Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether None
 CA 4 Feb 2024 Yuki Lee Bender - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Battle Hardened Calling: Hartford Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous 1st
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Justin Cu - Victor Goldmane - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Victor Goldmane, High and Mighty 1st
 SG 3 Feb 2024 Fee Sen Sei - Vynsett - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Vynnset, Iron Maiden 2nd
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Andre See - Prism Advent of Thrones - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Prism, Awakener of Sol None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Carle Ople - Briar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Trix Ferreras - Dorinthea - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Mark Octavio - Briar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Franco Regalado - Dash - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 PH 3 Feb 2024 Dave Versoza - Rhinar - Battle Hardened Manila Battle Hardened: Manila Blitz Rhinar, Reckless Rampage None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Stephen Cookus - Betsy Skin in the Game - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None
 DE 18 Jan 2024 Viet Pham - Olympia Prized Fighter - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Olympia, Prized Fighter None
 JP 18 Jan 2024 Yui Tokiwa - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Stephen Cookus - Kano Dracai of Aether - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kano, Dracai of Aether None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Saint Hung - Rhinar Reckless Rampage - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage None
 NZ 18 Jan 2024 Tom Penny - Chane Bound By Shadow - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Andrew Heintz - Briar Warden of Thorns - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 BE 18 Jan 2024 Aurélie Violette - Briar Warden of Thorns - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Brodie Spurlock - Lexi Livewire - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Carolina Alvarado - Bravo Star of the Show - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Bravo, Star of the Show None
 SG 18 Jan 2024 Elliot Tan - Prism Sculptor of Arc Light - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 HK 18 Jan 2024 Kelvin Law - Bravo Star of the Show - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Bravo, Star of the Show None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Mara Faris - Prism Sculptor of Arc Light - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 18 Jan 2024 Melody Wehipeihana - Fai Rising Rebellion - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Fai, Rising Rebellion None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Saint Hung - Bravo Star of the Show - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Bravo, Star of the Show None
 JP 18 Jan 2024 Yui Tokiwa - Fai Rising Rebellion - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Fai, Rising Rebellion None
 DE 18 Jan 2024 White Rabbit (Sascha) - Bravo Star of the Show - Celebrational (Living Legend) Celebrational Classic Constructed Bravo, Star of the Show None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Andrew Heintz - Betsy Skin in the Game - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None
 BE 18 Jan 2024 Aurélie Violette - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Brodie Spurlock - Kayo Armed and Dangerous - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Kayo, Armed and Dangerous None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Carolina Alvarado - Victor Goldmane High and Mighty - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Victor Goldmane, High and Mighty None
 US 18 Jan 2024 Mara Faris - Betsy Skin in the Game - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None
 NZ 18 Jan 2024 Melody Wehipeihana - Kassai of the Golden Sand - Celebrational (Solo) Celebrational Classic Constructed Betsy, Skin in the Game None