Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, date, country, format, result, and even card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 US 8 Dec 2019 James Teeple Warrior Deck 08.12.2019 TC Austin 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 7th
 US 8 Dec 2019 Kade Cantergiani Warrior Deck 08.12.2019 TC Austin 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 8th
 NZ 6 Dec 2019 Jason Chung Brute Deck 06.12.2019 The Savage Lands Showdown … - Rhinar None
 NZ 6 Dec 2019 Cayle Mccreath Guardian Deck 06.12.2019 The Savage Lands Showdown … - Bravo None
 US 17 Nov 2019 Collin Kaiser Guardian Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Bravo 1st
 US 17 Nov 2019 Samuel Castrucci Warrior Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 2nd
 AU 17 Nov 2019 Sasha Markovic Ninja Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Katsu 3rd
 US 17 Nov 2019 Fredrick Chang Guardian Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Bravo 4th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Ryan Prelle Brute Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 5th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Ben Stevens Ninja Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Katsu 6th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Dennis Gleason Warrior Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 7th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Erick Lofton Brute Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 8th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Hayden Dale Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 1st
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Matt Rogers Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 2nd
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Nicholas Butcher Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 3rd
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Cayle Mccreath Guardian Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Bravo 4th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Kenny Nguyen Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 5th
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Jasin Long Guardian Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Bravo 6th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Nick G Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 7th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Michael Della-Ca Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 8th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Isaac Olssen Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Bravo 1st
 AU 27 Oct 2019 Sasha Markovic Brute Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 2nd
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Sam Smith Brute Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Rhinar 3rd
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Gary Lynch Warrior Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 4th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Jasin Long Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Bravo 5th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Mani Gardwell Warrior Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Dorinthea 6th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Adam Little Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Bravo 7th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Phillip Wood Ninja Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 DRAFT Katsu 8th
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Katsu Hero Deck CC Katsu None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Dorinthea Hero Deck CC Dorinthea None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Bravo Hero Deck CC Bravo None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Rhinar Hero Deck CC Rhinar None
 NZ 31 Aug 2019 LSS Ira Welcome Deck Deck 30.08.2019 Ira Welcome Deck - Ira None