Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 BE 20 Nov 2021 Julien Raoux Ira Deck Skirmish Sod Games 20.11.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st
 US 20 Nov 2021 Niccolo Paqueo Dorinthea Deck Skirmish Games and Stuff 20.11.21 Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong 1st
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Limbo Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Li-Hong Yeh Oldhim Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Oldhim, Grandfather of Eternity 2nd
 US 20 Nov 2021 Samuel Mitchell Kano Deck Skirmish Mana Merchant 20.11.21 Blitz Kano, Dracai of Aether 2nd
 BE 20 Nov 2021 Kugane Gaming Deck Skirmish Sod Games 20.11.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 2nd
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Yang Zhao Zhang Rhinar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 4th
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Night Sixteen Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Kevin Chung-Hsieh Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Yue Han Li Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Gao Zhi Peng Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 TW 20 Nov 2021 Joseph Chang Briar Deck Taiwan Nationals 20.11.21 Taiwan National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 US 14 Nov 2021 Sebastiano Cavallo Chane Deck Skirmish PLAYlive Nation 14.11.21 Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 1st
 DK 14 Nov 2021 Jonas Benzarti Briar Deck Denmark Nationals 14.11.21 Denmark National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 NL 14 Nov 2021 Philip Van Donselaar Briar Deck - Netherlands National Championship 14.11.21 Netherlands National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 GR 14 Nov 2021 Yorgos Samaras Oldhim Deck - Greece National Championship 14.11.21 Greece National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Oldhim, Grandfather of Eternity 1st
 PL 14 Nov 2021 Lukasz Cichecki Briar Deck - Poland National Championship 14.11.21 Poland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 SE 14 Nov 2021 Christofer Lindholm Briar Deck Sweden Nationals 14.11.21 Sweden National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 FI 14 Nov 2021 Mikael Teittinen Katsu Deck Finland Nationals 14.11.21 Finland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 1st
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Grant Bartel Kano Deck Skirmish A Muse N Games 14.11.21 Blitz Kano, Dracai of Aether 1st
 BE 14 Nov 2021 Kevin Lerens Briar Deck - Belgium National Championship 14.11.21 Belgium National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 1st
 US 14 Nov 2021 Elliot Bicker Dorinthea Deck Skirmish EXP Gaming Lounge 14.11.21 Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong 1st
 AU 14 Nov 2021 Nick Butcher Ira Deck Skirmish RC Crew Games 14.11.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st
 AT 14 Nov 2021 Markus Ramsner Dorinthea Deck Skirmish Game Store 14.11.21 Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong 1st
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Yuki Lee Bender Lexi Deck - Canada National Championship 14.11.21 Canada National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 1st
 SE 14 Nov 2021 Tobias Lind Bravo Deck Sweden Nationals 14.11.21 Sweden National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 2nd
 BE 14 Nov 2021 Thibaut De Meyer Briar Deck - Belgium National Championship 14.11.21 Belgium National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Shawn Dhaliwal Briar Deck - Canada National Championship 14.11.21 Canada National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 AU 14 Nov 2021 Hayden Dale Kano Deck Skirmish RC Crew Games 14.11.21 Blitz Kano, Dracai of Aether 2nd
 PL 14 Nov 2021 Mariusz Suchanecki Boltyn Deck - Poland National Championship 14.11.21 Poland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 2nd
 NL 14 Nov 2021 Jimmy Nguyen Briar Deck - Netherlands National Championship 14.11.21 Netherlands National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 FI 14 Nov 2021 Juha Saarnilampi Briar Deck Finland Nationals 14.11.21 Finland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 GR 14 Nov 2021 Giannis Kouris Briar Deck - Greece National Championship 14.11.21 Greece National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Seth Penner Viserai Deck Skirmish A Muse N Games 14.11.21 Blitz Viserai, Rune Blood 2nd
 DK 14 Nov 2021 Andreas Ventzel Briar Deck Denmark Nationals 14.11.21 Denmark National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 GR 14 Nov 2021 Nikos Tavoulareas Briar Deck - Greece National Championship 14.11.21 Greece National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 GR 14 Nov 2021 Dimitris Doganis Prism Deck - Greece National Championship 14.11.21 Greece National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 4th
 FI 14 Nov 2021 Tuomas Kainulainen Prism Deck Finland Nationals 14.11.21 Finland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 4th
 FI 14 Nov 2021 Mikko Airaksinen Chane Deck Finland Nationals 14.11.21 Finland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 NL 14 Nov 2021 Didier Deurloo Katsu Deck - Netherlands National Championship 14.11.21 Netherlands National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 4th
 NL 14 Nov 2021 Donovan Van Beek Bravo Deck - Netherlands National Championship 14.11.21 Netherlands National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 4th
 BE 14 Nov 2021 Jan Sysmans Chane Deck - Belgium National Championship 14.11.21 Belgium National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 BE 14 Nov 2021 Gaetan Koeckx Boltyn Deck - Belgium National Championship 14.11.21 Belgium National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 4th
 SE 14 Nov 2021 Mikael Borg Viserai Deck Sweden Nationals 14.11.21 Sweden National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Viserai, Rune Blood 4th
 SE 14 Nov 2021 Andre Pankhurst Chane Deck Sweden Nationals 14.11.21 Sweden National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Isaak Krut Briar Deck - Canada National Championship 14.11.21 Canada National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 PL 14 Nov 2021 Marcin Filipowicz Briar Deck - Poland National Championship 14.11.21 Poland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 CA 14 Nov 2021 Daniel Dreisziger Chane Deck - Canada National Championship 14.11.21 Canada National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 PL 14 Nov 2021 Daniyar Saduakassov Bravo Deck - Poland National Championship 14.11.21 Poland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 4th
 DK 14 Nov 2021 Peter Nielsen Dash Deck Denmark Nationals 14.11.21 Denmark National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 4th