Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 US 17 Nov 2019 Ben Stevens Ninja Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 Booster Draft Katsu 6th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Dennis Gleason Warrior Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 7th
 US 17 Nov 2019 Erick Lofton Brute Deck 17.11.2019 TC New Jersey 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 8th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Hayden Dale Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 1st
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Matt Rogers Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 2nd
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Nicholas Butcher Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 3rd
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Cayle Mccreath Guardian Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Bravo 4th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Kenny Nguyen Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 5th
 NZ 9 Nov 2019 Jasin Long Guardian Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Bravo 6th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Nick G Brute Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 7th
 AU 9 Nov 2019 Michael Della-Ca Warrior Deck 09.11.2019 TC Sydney 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 8th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Isaac Olssen Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Bravo 1st
 AU 27 Oct 2019 Sasha Markovic Brute Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 2nd
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Sam Smith Brute Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Rhinar 3rd
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Gary Lynch Warrior Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 4th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Jasin Long Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Bravo 5th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Mani Gardwell Warrior Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Dorinthea 6th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Adam Little Guardian Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Bravo 7th
 NZ 27 Oct 2019 Phillip Wood Ninja Deck 27.10.2019 TC Auckland 2019 Booster Draft Katsu 8th
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Dorinthea Hero Deck Classic Constructed Dorinthea None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Bravo Hero Deck Classic Constructed Bravo None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Rhinar Hero Deck Classic Constructed Rhinar None
 NZ 11 Oct 2019 Legend Story Studios Official Katsu Hero Deck Classic Constructed Katsu None
 NZ 31 Aug 2019 LSS Ira Welcome Deck Deck 30.08.2019 unknow Ira, Crimson Haze None
 JP test Organised Play Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong None
 NZ Victor - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Victor Goldmane None
 NZ Rhinar - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Rhinar None
 NZ Kayo - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Kayo None
 NZ Olympia - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Olympia None
 NZ Betsy - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Betsy None
 GB Alex ChiČ›u - Dash Inventor Extraordinaire - Calling Liverpool Calling: Liverpool Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire None
 NZ Kassai - Heavy Hitters - Blitz Preconstructed Deck Blitz Preconstructed Kassai None