Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 MY 6 Nov 2021 Tan Xi Shern Dorinthea Deck Malaysia Nationals 6.11.21 Malaysia National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Jean Michael Wagner Santana Dorinthea Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 DE 6 Nov 2021 Maximilian Klein Lexi Deck Germany Nationals 6.11.21 Germany National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 2nd
 US 6 Nov 2021 Shuo Feng Chane Deck United States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 2nd
 ES 6 Nov 2021 Francesc Bosch Farres Dorinthea Deck Spain Nationals 6.11.21 Spain National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Viktor Stoyanov Briar Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 2nd
 FR 6 Nov 2021 Etienne Duruy Rhinar Deck France Nationals 6.11.21 France National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 2nd
 US 6 Nov 2021 Cody Williams Chane Deck United States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 3rd
 US 6 Nov 2021 Dagan White Briar Deck United States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 DE 6 Nov 2021 Matthias Hittel Briar Deck Germany Nationals 6.11.21 Germany National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 FR 6 Nov 2021 Simon Duruy Dash Deck France Nationals 6.11.21 France National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 4th
 ES 6 Nov 2021 Alvaro Francisco Toledano Briar Deck Spain Nationals 6.11.21 Spain National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 ES 6 Nov 2021 Alfonso Bueno Briar Deck Spain Nationals 6.11.21 Spain National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 DE 6 Nov 2021 Christian Weissling Bravo Deck Germany Nationals 6.11.21 Germany National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 4th
 MY 6 Nov 2021 Clement Ling Lexi Deck Malaysia Nationals 6.11.21 Malaysia National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 4th
 MY 6 Nov 2021 Saiful Bahari B Hassan Chane Deck Malaysia Nationals 6.11.21 Malaysia National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Alexios Plomaritis Boltyn Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 4th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Ruben Martins Katsu Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 4th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Mario Abrantes Boltyn Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 4th
 FR 6 Nov 2021 Sebastien Bondue Katsu Deck France Nationals 6.11.21 France National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 4th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 Martin Hechtberger Briar Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 David Reitbauer Briar Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 4th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Ralph Schlauri Levia Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Levia, Shadowborn Abomination 4th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Michael Wachouschek Chane Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Filip Dvorski Lexi Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 4th
 US 6 Nov 2021 Isaac Jessen Lexi Deck United States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 5th
 US 6 Nov 2021 Jacob Baugh Briar Deck Unitsed States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 6th
 US 6 Nov 2021 Tyler Horspool Briar Deck United States Nationals 6.11.21 US National Championship + … Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 7th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Joao Cruz Bravo Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 8th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 Long Dao Briar Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Stefan Stager Boltyn Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 8th
 FR 6 Nov 2021 Nicolas Campiglia Rhinar Deck France Nationals 6.11.21 France National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Rhinar, Reckless Rampage 8th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Micael Cruz Prism Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 8th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Bruno Patrao Prism Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 8th
 FR 6 Nov 2021 Thomas Chevrinais Briar Deck France Nationals 6.11.21 France National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 PT 6 Nov 2021 Joao Monteiro Levia Deck Portugal Nationals 6.11.21 Portugal National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Levia, Shadowborn Abomination 8th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Kevin Wulser Briar Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 David Schoch Briar Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 CH 6 Nov 2021 Julien Gremion Lexi Deck Switzerland Nationals 6.11.21 Switzerland National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Lexi, Livewire 8th
 MY 6 Nov 2021 Barry Sangabo Sirimanne Briar Deck Malaysia Nationals 6.11.21 Malaysia National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 MY 6 Nov 2021 Ng Kok Bin Bravo Deck Malaysia Nationals 6.11.21 Malaysia National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 8th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 Florin-Cristian Loghin Briar Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 Stefan Klein Bravo Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 8th
 AT 6 Nov 2021 Emanuel Schleinzer Bravo Deck Austria Nationals 6.11.21 Austria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Bravo, Showstopper 8th
 DE 6 Nov 2021 Sebastian Golla Oldhim Deck Germany Nationals 6.11.21 Germany National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Oldhim, Grandfather of Eternity 8th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Plamen Marekov Prism Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 8th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Pavel Ivanov Briar Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Konstantin Petrov Briar Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th
 BG 6 Nov 2021 Aleksandar Atanasov Boltyn Deck Bulgaria Nationals 6.11.21 Bulgaria National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 8th
 PL 6 Nov 2021 Szymon Wrzesien-Kwiatkowski Briar Deck Germany Nationals 6.11.21 Germany National Championship 2021 Classic Constructed Briar, Warden of Thorns 8th