Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 SG 13 Jun 2021 Shawn Yap - Kano - Magstrength Skirmish 06.13.21 Blitz Kano, Dracai of Aether 7th
 SG 13 Jun 2021 Chu Heng Eng - Chane - Magstrength Skirmish 06.13.21 Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow 8th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Wynton Bedford Ninja Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Katsu, the Wanderer 1st
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Matt Rogers Shadow Runeblade Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Chane, Bound by Shadow 1st
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Daniel McKay Shadow Runeblade Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 2nd
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Kiki Labad Shadow Brute Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Levia, Shadowborn Abomination 2nd
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Mo Nicholson Shadow Runeblade Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 3rd
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Kieran Carnegie Light Illusionist Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 3rd
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Oliver Berry Shadow Runeblade Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 4th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Sam Payne Light Illusionist Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 4th
 AU 6 Jun 2021 Nicholas Butcher Light Illusionist Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 5th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Henry Moore Light Warrior Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 5th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Adam Little Light Warrior Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn 6th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Tom Penny Shadow Runeblade Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 6th
 VN 6 Jun 2021 Khoi Dinh Warrior Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Dorinthea Ironsong 7th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Aaron Curtis Light Illusionist Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 7th
 AU 6 Jun 2021 Roy Lai Light Illusionist Deck - The Calling Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light 8th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Jonathan Miller Shadow Runeblade Deck - ProQuest Auckland - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Classic Constructed Chane, Bound by Shadow 8th
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Aaron Curtis - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Ash Satchwell - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 6 Jun 2021 Kiki Labad - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 AU 6 Jun 2021 Rhys Dunn - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.06.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Chane, Bound by Shadow None
 NZ 5 Jun 2021 Jed Lawless - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.05.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Chane, Bound by Shadow None
 NZ 5 Jun 2021 Kieran Carnegie - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.05.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 5 Jun 2021 Henry Moore - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.05.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 NZ 5 Jun 2021 Zachary Johnson - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.05.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 NZ 5 Jun 2021 Sam Payne - The Calling Auckland 3-0 Draft - 06.05.21 05.06.2021 The Calling - Auckland Booster Draft Levia, Shadowborn Abomination None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Rest in Shackles - Budget Blitz Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow None
 NZ 7 May 2021 The Hatchet Man Cometh - Budget Blitz Blitz Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Shadow Smash - Budget Blitz Blitz Levia, Shadowborn Abomination None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Hark the Herald Angels Sing - Budget Blitz Blitz Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Legend Story Studios Prism Monarch Blitz Deck Blitz Prism, Sculptor of Arc Light None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Legend Story Studios Boltyn Monarch Blitz Deck Blitz Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Legend Story Studios Chane Monarch Blitz Deck Blitz Chane, Bound by Shadow None
 NZ 7 May 2021 Legend Story Studios Levia Monarch Blitz Deck Blitz Levia None
 FR 11 Apr 2021 Marc Figard Kano Deck - Ludiworld 11.04.21 Blitz Kano, Dracai of Aether 1st
 FR 11 Apr 2021 Simon Duruy Dorinthea Deck - Ludiworld 11.04.21 Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 CA 10 Apr 2021 Dante Delfico Ira Deck - Fable Hobby 10.04.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st
 US 10 Apr 2021 Adam Roach Dorinthea Deck - Fable Hobby 10.04.21 Blitz Dorinthea Ironsong 2nd
 US 4 Apr 2021 AJ Brown Viserai Decklist - Goin' Gaming Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Viserai, Rune Blood 1st
 SG 4 Apr 2021 James Lim Viserai Decklist - Bricks Play Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Viserai, Rune Blood 1st
 SG 4 Apr 2021 Eugene Phua Ira Decklist - Alara Games Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st
 CA 4 Apr 2021 Dante Delfico Ira Decklist - Alara Games Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 2nd
 US 4 Apr 2021 Steven Chang Bravo Decklist - Alara Games Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Bravo, Showstopper 3rd
 SG 4 Apr 2021 Marco Ng Bravo Decklist - Bricks Play Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Bravo, Showstopper 3rd
 CA 4 Apr 2021 Steven Jennings Kassai Decklist - Alara Games Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Kassai, Cintari Sellsword 5th
 US 4 Apr 2021 Justin Salmon Dash Decklist - Goin' Gaming Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Dash, Inventor Extraordinaire 6th
 CA 4 Apr 2021 Oliver Chen Kassai Decklist - Goin' Gaming Skirmish 04.04.21 Blitz Kassai, Cintari Sellsword 8th
 NZ 28 Mar 2021 Nic Andisen Ira Decklist - Game Store Megazone Skirmish 28.03.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st
 SG 28 Mar 2021 Gino Varella Ira Decklist - Agora Hobby Skirmish 28.03.21 Blitz Ira, Crimson Haze 1st