Decklists

Welcome to the Flesh and Blood TCG decklist database. Top ranking decklists from FAB events, decklists from products released, and decklists discussed within articles, are available here. You can search by player, hero, event name, country, format, and card names!

Country Date Decklist Event Format Hero Result
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Chi Ira Deck - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Jou Ruey-Lin Kano Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Kano None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Hsu Fan Keng Ira Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Sie Ruei Dorinthea Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 SID Ira Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Limbo CFP Ira Deck - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Ira None
 TW 13 Mar 2021 Zhang Yongzhao Dorinthea Decklist - Cat Footprint Zhongli 13.03.21 BLZ Dorinthea None
 TW 8 Mar 2021 Sei Ruei Warrior Deck - NowNowTCG Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Dorinthea 2nd
 TW 8 Mar 2021 Wang Chung Chi Ninja Deck - NowNowTCG Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 CA 8 Mar 2021 Dominick Rodrigue Wizard Deck - Bento Gaming Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Kano 1st
 CA 8 Mar 2021 Dante Delfico Ninja Deck - Bento Gaming Skirmish - 8.3.21 BLZ Ira 2nd
 US 7 Mar 2021 Sam Yuen Ninja Deck - Dragonphoenix Inn Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 US 7 Mar 2021 Rob Cygul Warrior Deck - Dark Sphere Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 CA 7 Mar 2021 Dimos Kaloupis Brute Deck - Dark Sphere Skirmish 7.3.21 BLZ Rhinar 2nd
 GR 7 Mar 2021 Vasilis Kirlis Wizard Deck - Dragonphoenix Inn Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Kano 2nd
 AU 7 Mar 2021 Sasha Markovic Ranger Deck - The Games Cube Skirmish - 7.3.21 BLZ Azalea 13th
 US 1 Mar 2021 Rob Cygul Warrior Deck - Comic Book World Louisville Skirmish - 22.2.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 GB 28 Feb 2021 Dan Tripp Ninja Deck - Living Realms Skirmish - 28.2.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 US 28 Feb 2021 Oliver Phi Ninja Deck - Gamers Guild Skirmish - 28.2.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 AU 27 Feb 2021 Luke Fletcher Warrior Deck - Cardtastic Collectables Skirmish - 27.2.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 NZ 26 Feb 2021 Matt Rogers Warrior Deck - Nexus Nelson Skirmish - 26.2.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 CA 26 Feb 2021 Dante Delfico Ninja Deck - Final Turn Gaming Skirmish - 26.2.21 BLZ Ira 1st
 US 22 Feb 2021 Nicholas Murphy Warrior Deck - Gamers Haven Skirmish - 22.02.21 BLZ Kassai 1st
 US 22 Feb 2021 Rob Cygul Warrior Deck - Deck Edge Skirmish - 22.2.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 US 21 Feb 2021 Dustin Wienand Viserai Decklist - Rocket City Gaming Skirmish 21.02.21 BLZ Viserai 1st
 US 21 Feb 2021 Davis Kingsley Warrior Deck - CompetEsport Skirmish - 21.2.21 BLZ Dorinthea 1st
 AU 21 Feb 2021 Leigh Fletcher Brute Deck - Dan Solo Comics Skirmish - 21.2.21 BLZ Rhinar 1st
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Jacob Pearson Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 1st
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Aaron Curtis Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 2nd
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Jordan Nelson-Fussell Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 3rd
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Calum Gittins Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 4th
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Matt Rogers Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 5th
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Kieran McEntegart Ninja Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Ira 6th
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Jason Thomson-Sheck Warrior Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Dorinthea 7th
 NZ 31 Jan 2021 Jasin Long Wizard Deck - The Calling Auckland - 31.1.21 Calling Auckland 2021 BLZ Kano 8th
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Jacob Pearson Ninja Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Ira 1st
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Matt Rogers Ninja Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Ira 2nd
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Rohan Khanna Wizard Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Kano 3rd
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Cayle McCreath Ninja Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Ira 4th
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Nic Andisen Ninja Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Ira 5th
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Tom Penny Warrior Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Dorinthea 6th
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Sam Payne Guardian Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Bravo 7th
 NZ 21 Nov 2020 Ash Singh Warrior Deck - Blitzcon 21.11.20 BLZ Dorinthea 8th
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Huang Chih Wei Warrior Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Dorinthea 1st
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Wang Chung Chi Warrior Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Dorinthea 2nd
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Fan Keng Hsu Ninja Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Katsu 3rd
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Hsiu Te Li Warrior Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Dorinthea 4th
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Chen Wei Li Mechanologist Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Dash 5th
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Mingxian Chen Warrior Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Dorinthea 6th
 TW 17 Oct 2020 Chen Chih Hao Ninja Deck 17.10.20 Taiwan National Champs 2020 CC Katsu 7th